Birthday

BirthdaySaleEntryBanner


Congratulations to our WINNERS! See below for a complete list, all winners have been notified.



Ritchies 151st Birthday Major Prize Winners

1st Prize: Cheryl Richardson, New Lambton
2nd Prize: Sue Scarr, Bateau Bay
3rd Prize: Julie Laird Erina Heights


Ritchies $200 Gift Card Winners

John  Tei KYOGLE
Chrissy Dunienville DROMANA
Kerrie Burgett COBURG
Susan White HARRINGTON WATERS
Penny Hutchins BOONAH
Fiona Martin DROMANA
Carole Pollitt HARRINGTON WATERS
Amanda Peterson CESSNOCK
Vanja Resavac YARRAWONGA
Lyndon Morris MOUNT ELIZA
Jess Legge NAMBUCCA HEADS
Dennis Lumley ROWVILLE
Alison Holmes TAREN POINT
William Schoenfisch DROMANA
Nick Williams ROWVILLE
Mark Seebeck DROMANA
Tess Kovaloff TAREN POINT
Shawn Stares MOUNT WAVERLEY
Nick Abbott DROMANA
Paul Heron CARRUM DOWNS
Nardia Flanagan MOUNT ELIZA
Teegan Paasi ERINA
Johanna Millward TIMBOON
Rebecca Cunningham SOMERVILLE
Rachel Fink MOUNT WAVERLEY
Vickie Kouvalis BALNARRING
Robyn Rann MAFFRA
Lea Da Silva Gomes EASTWOOD
Matilda Perriss NUMURKAH
Bradley Johnston CARRUM DOWNS
Maree Cripps PAYNESVILLE
Joseph  Butler  NUMURKAH
Eleesha Hughes YARRA GLEN
Contessa Morse PAYNESVILLE
Vicki Davison ROWVILLE
Wayne  Wood  HARRINGTON WATERS
Melanie  Neill  DROMANA
Vickie Bailey NARRE WARREN
Sheryl Cockett DAISY HILL
Peter Kiel DAISY HILL
Jennifer Fraioli MOUNT WAVERLEY
Tracey Martin YARRA GLEN
Ischale  Rogers  SPIT JUNCTION
Dallas O’Brien BEECHWORTH
Carrick Wilkie NUMURKAH
Penny Sayer NUMURKAH
Catherine Waterhouse YARRAWONGA
Marjorie Firth MACLEAN
Daron Gheblikian CAMPERDOWN
Catherine Dempsey SPIT JUNCTION
Miffy Phelps NORTH RYDE
Leesa Karanikis DROMANA
Tracie  Harrison  BEECHWORTH
Heather Bullen KYOGLE
Julie Day FRANKSTON
Vincent  Snell  KYOGLE
Cheryl Beatson NUMURKAH
Teenille Shelton MACLEAN
Brian Quilkey NUMURKAH
Kim Blundell MACLEAN
Christine Bartlett NUMURKAH
Emma Mancuso BATEAU BAY
Janine Buntain DAISY HILL
Danni Grigg EASTWOOD
Toni-Maree Chappell SEAFORD
Mark Lunnon BOONAH
Illidge Samantha YARRA GLEN
Chelsea Murray COBURG
Will Mays COBDEN
Regina Reid MACLEAN
Michelle Falson NUMURKAH
Cindy Stuart ASPENDALE GARDENS
JanetteJ James MACLEAN
Heather Smethurst MOUNT WAVERLEY
Charles  Frewen  COBURG
Charles  Frewen  NUMURKAH
Christine Lucas EVANS HEAD
Marilyn Kinchington DROMANA
Beryl Cowden PAYNESVILLE
Nicole Wyld EASTWOOD
Michelle Baxter EVANS HEAD
Maggie Creedy CARRUM DOWNS
Rebecca Moore PAYNESVILLE
Heather Hancock NARRE WARREN
alan freestone DROMANA
Barbara Marriott MAFFRA
Dean Hamilton KYOGLE
Leisa Reynolds BOONAH
Rhonda Lawless  BOONAH
Helen Glover EAST BOAMBEE
Eric Dutch TAREE
Lesley Noble TAREN POINT
Karen Moran CESSNOCK
Suzie Smith DAISY HILL
Peter Sinn MACLEAN
Kaylie Luxford SPIT JUNCTION
Gary Peatling MOUNT ELIZA
Tracy Thompson DROMANA
Emily Wilson KYOGLE
Julia Miller CAMPERDOWN
Judith Sinclair EVANS HEAD
Matthew Angus CESSNOCK
Leith Marshall CAMPERDOWN
Col Day MOUNT MARTHA
Mike Griffin CESSNOCK
Jen Baker DROMANA
Jim Knight DROMANA
Jane Over SALE
Fiona Willox NEW LAMBTON
Sandra Maw COBURG
Leanne Jorgensen KYOGLE
Julie Scott CARRUM DOWNS
Mich George-Ahmad DAISY HILL
Kelly Hunter ROWVILLE
Mel Wom YARRA GLEN
Carla Golar PAYNESVILLE
Julie McBride SALE
Wendy Ewen BALNARRING
Stephen Chapman EAST BOAMBEE
Amanda Olive TAREN POINT
Julie Tracey SOMERVILLE
Morgan  R DROMANA
Matthew Angus NEW LAMBTON
June Dyer FRANKSTON
Stacey  Harrap EAST BOAMBEE
Crystal Adams Cobram
karen appleto Dromana
Vicki Astle Mount Martha
Maureen Atkinson Wentworth
Richard Azzato Elermore Vale
Ian Bailey Wantirna
Dawn Barrow Merbein
Samantha Barton Yarra Glen
Annette Bates Diamond Creek Victoria 3099
Erin Beer Emerald vic
Gayle Bryant Ballina
Angela Budden Elermore Vale
Shelley Callander Dromana
Kingsley Caplick Boonah
Susan Carter Emerald Vic
Margaret Chant Balnarring
lISA Comerford Aspendale Gardens
Robyn Corby Somerville
Ian Cox Harrington Waters
Maryanne Cross Narre Warren South
Mark Cutbush Taree NSW 2430
Nathan Davoli COBURG
Judy Derrico Nambucca Heads
Andy Domanski Ritchies Towerhill
Janet Dudley Yarrawonga
Monica Easterbrook Timboon
Andrew Easton Mount Eliza
Kristen Edmonds Aspendale Gardens
Louise Edwards Yarra Glen
Helen Edwards Red Cliffs
Vicky Elliott Balnarring
Clara Fauske Ballina
Stuart Finlayson Stawell
Jennifer Ford Hastings
Shianne Ford Ballina
Jacob Fox Singleton
Vicki Grant Balnarring
Salvatori Greco EAST RYDE
Leanne Gregory North Ryde
Mardelisa Hall IGA,Inverell NSW 2360
Emma Hamilton New lambton
Allie Hancock Nambucca heads
Karen Harper Numurkah
Tane Harrington Boambee East
TERRY HAYES WANTIRNA
Sherrene Higgins IRYMPLE
Natalie Hooper Nambucca heads
Carol Howard Boonah
Pam Hughes New Lambton
Marian Hurd MOUNT ELIZA
Di James Bairnsdale
Melissa James Ritchies IGA Maclean
Sally Johnson Somerville
Gaeme Judd Erina
Amy Kempster Evans head
Kathryn Kennedy CARRUM DOWNS
Helen Killeen Sale Ritchies Supa IGA
Jan Knight Boambee East
Wilga Kottek Dromana
Jeanette Krouwer FULHAM
Dina Kyri Bentleigh East
ROBERT Langdon RED CLIFFS
Nigel Goode balnarring
Penny Le Breton Robinvale
David Lemon Ballina Supa Valu
Caitlyn Lowe Cobden
Dolores Lucas Beechworth
Mark Lyndon Evans Head
Kate Macdonald Fishers Wentworth
Debbie Masson Towerhill
martin mc mahon warracknabeal
Wayne McClelland Daisy hill QLD 4127
Paige McCoy Warracknabeal
Patricia McIvor Ritchies IGA Liquor Coffs Harbour
martin mcmahon warracknabeal
Sharise McMonnies Robinvale
Ann Mercaldi Tatura
Glenn Milne Aspendale Gardens
Bill Mitchell Balnarring
Steven Moloney Bright
Sheridyn Munday Wentworth
David Naismith Pentridge Village
Barbara Newton Wentworth
Faye Noonan Kyabram
Logie Onslow Mildura
Matilda Ord Dromana
Rebecca OToole Tatura
George Papettas Hastings
Jennifer Pascoe BOAMBEE EAST
Arleigh Petrie Boonah
Lorraine Phillips Merbein
jim porteous paynesville, victoria
Debra Powell Carrum Downs
John Price Mount Alford
Peter Pullinen Erina Height
Ted Ramus Wantirna
Marie Rawlings mildura
Karren Reay Tatura
Carmel Reid Paynesville
Santo Richardson Aspendale Gardens
William Robbins Tatura
Helen ROBERSON BEECHWORTH
Debra Roberts Paynesville
Toni Sadler Maclean
michelle Sawatzki evans head
Christine scicluna Daisy Hill
Judi Shand Mount Martha
Susan Sharp NEW LAMBTON
Max Smidt Maclean
Glenda Somerfield Tatura
Lynn Stevens Daisy hill
Judi Straker Cessnock
Pamela Syron Cessnock
Naomi Takita Pentridge
Helena Tupila Daisy Hill
Judy Tyrrell Robinvale
Russell Verlinden Robinvale
Doug Wakefield Boonah
Shannon Wandschneider Daisy hill
Sophie Werner Bentleigh East
Kris Williams MERBEIN
Lee Wills Mt. Eliza
Betty Wilson Boonah
Steven Yates Emerald
Peter Zomer Churchill